Share Information

Clean Industry Solutions Holding Europe AB is listed on Nasdaq First North Growth Market.
https://www.nasdaq.com
Share
Short name: CISH
Number of shares: 12188792
ISIN code: SE0011762517
Round Lot: 1
Order book ID: 228879
Company Registration Number: 559110-3972
Market segment: First North STO/8
Tick Size table: MiFID II tick size table
Trading currency: SEK
Largest Shareholders
NameNumber of SharesVoting Rights
Joakim Byström1,144,4799.93%
Christian Zahler1,120,3739.19%
Fastighets AB Ponord1,003,6398.23%
Tobias Schwind971,8767.97%
Avanza Pension413,2223.39%
Total number of shares12,188,792100%



Classification
Code Name
60 Energy
6010 Energy
Source: Euroclear Sweden AB, 2021-06-15
Clean Industry Solutions Holding Europe AB
Head Office
c/o Win-Win Ekonomi AB, Palmfeltsvägen 21, 121 62 Johanneshov Sweden